Fakta Yang Mengkhawatirkan dari Barrack Obama

Fakta Yang Mengkhawatirkan dari Barrack Obama

Gara-gara baca http://masarcon.multiply.com

Barrack Obama
- muslim yg convert ke kristen
- dia datang ke palestina untuk minta Hamas tidak bersikap agresif
- dia mendukung kaum gay dan lesbian (karena dia dari partai liberal)
- dia pernah tinggal di Indonesia, ibunya kaukasian, ayahnya dari Kenya, dan dia pernah memiliki ayah tiri Indonesia (suku Tionghua) dan punya saudara perempuan satu ibu, yaitu Maya Soetoro Ng
- satu satunya senator kulit hitam di USA saat ini

Bagaimana anda, seorang muslim Indonesia, melihat sosoknya ? Masihkah kita berharap ada perubahan pada kebijakan Amerika, pusing deh..
convert ke kristen

Originally was a Muslim, the faith of his father. But when his parents divorced and his mother re-married, he converted to Christianity.

Upon graduation, he worked for a year at Business International Corporation (now part of The Economist Group), a company that provided international business information to corporate clients. He then moved to Chicago, where he took up community organizing in the Altgeld Gardens housing project on the city's South Side. It was during his time spent here that Obama converted to Christianity and joined the Trinity United Church of Christ.


datang ke palestina, nego ke Hamas

While in the Palestinian territories, Obama met with the successor to the late Yasser Arafat, Mahmoud Abbas. At a meeting with Palestinian students Obama relayed the message to Abbas that the U.S. would never recognize winning Hamas candidates unless the group renounces its fundamental mission to eliminate Israel

dari partai Demokrat yang saat ini terkenal liberal dan dalam kampanyenya dia mendukung kaum gay dan lesbian

Speaking up for leading gay and lesbian advocacy groups, he successfully helped pass bills to increase funding for AIDS prevention and care programs.

dia pernah tinggal di Indonesia, pernah memiliki ayah tiri Indonesia (suku Tionghua)

Barack Obama was born at the Queen's Medical Center in Honolulu, Hawaii to Harvard University-educated economist Barack Hussein Obama, Sr., a native of Kenya and a Muslim. His mother is Shirley Ann Dunham, of Wichita, Kansas. At the time of Obama's birth, both his parents were students at the East-West Center of the University of Hawaii at Manoa.

Of his years in Hawaii, Obama has written, "The irony is that my decision to work in politics, and to pursue such a career in a big Mainland city, in some sense grows out of my Hawaiian upbringing, and the ideal that Hawaii still represents in my mind."

When Obama was two years old, his parents divorced. His father eventually returned to Kenya, and he saw his son only once more before his death in 1982. Ann Obama then married his stepfather, Lolo Soetoro (d. Mar 2, 1993), another East-West Center student (MA Geography 1962) from Indonesia. In his early childhood while growing up with his mother, Barack used the name 'Barry'. The family then moved to Jakarta, where Obama's half-sister Maya Soetoro-Ng was born.

satu satunya senator kulit hitam di USA saat ini

Barack Hussein Obama, Jr. (born August 4, 1961) is the junior U.S. Senator from Illinois. He received international media coverage for his keynote address at the 2004 Democratic National Convention, delivered while he was still an Illinois State Senator. That same year, he became the first man of African descent to win election to the United States Senate as a Democrat.

http://usliberals.about.com/od/congressionalleadership/p/SenObama.htm

Senator Barack Obama (D-IL) was elected to the US Senate on November 2, 2004, and will next be up for reelection on November 2, 2010. Obama is currently the only African-American US Senator, and only the fifth in US history.


///1.Cara Mudah Bikin File Download pada Blogspot atau site lainnya///2.FREE DOWNLOAD MP3 ingat kamu buakn versi Maia, tapi Dina Mariana keren lo///3.Peta Jogja bisa di download///4.Klip Keren, sound gitarnya luar biasa///5.Kisah 1001 malam///6.Kisah orang China masuk Harvard///7.Kisah Negara Goblog///8.Automatic link exchange atau tukar link otomatis///9.KISAh SEO ngawur///10.Tips cara menyisipkan page element di head, buat nambah head atau menaruh iklan di head///11.Patah Hati Itu Indah///12.Computer Memory///13.3 Column lefty Basic Adsense Template (Blogspot) Template 3 kolom posting kiri paling sederhana///14.BOB MARLEY : No woman No Cry///15.Tips CARA MUDAH BIKIN WEBSITE///16.Tips dan Cara ganti warna background Shoutmix///17.Memory manusia diganti mesin ///18.Individual As a Concept///19.Mimpi Rakyat Kecil, Golput///20.Kisah Penjual Pensil///21.Tips Mengatasi Kesedihan///22.Memori Dalam Tinjauan Filosofi///23.MEMORI MANUSIA///24.
KEpRibadian ganda///25.President Barrack Hussein Obamma or President Hillary (Rodham) Clinton///26.Change background facebook, artinya: sejarah facebook hehehe ngawur lagi..///27.Sepuluh Orang Terkaya ter-Muda 2008 Versi Forbes///28.Fakta Yang Mengkhawatirkan dari Barrack Obama

3 comments:

opiniherry said...

Berharap pada perubahan di AS?

Nanti, kalau presidennya Hugo Chavez!

Elsa said...

bener tuh!! Hugo Chavez sama Ahmadinejad...heheehehehee...
tapi aku sedikit senang kalo Obama bisa mengalahkan Hillary. soalnye... biar orang amerika tau rasa, dipimpin orang kulit hitam. yang rasis-rasis tuh...kena batunya!!

amethys said...

he he he...klo obama menang? ya paling2 di dor ama yg suka make jubah dan mukanya di tutup putih2 tuh...kelompok kaum kulit putih yg sangat benci sama kulit item..yg suka ngantung orang2 kulit item...lupaaa namanya....

@ elsa....orang Indonesia sendiri banyak yg rasis booo
palagi orang arab dan orang malaysia

Post a Comment to Fakta Yang Mengkhawatirkan dari Barrack Obama

PLEASE LEAVE A COMMENT